English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
departmental performance [correct]; corporate performance
CONT: The Treasury Board Secretariat (Office of the Chief Human Resources Officer) is responsible for assessing departmental performance with respect to the implementation of this policy, as well as compliance with its related directive ...
PHR: Corporate Performance Results.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
rendement d'un ministère [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Données sur le rendement d'un ministère.