English (Computers and Calculators; Applications of Automation; Telecommunications Facilities)
Information Management System [correct]; IMS [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Automatisation et applications; Installations de télécommunications)
IMS [correct]
OBS: Acronyme spécifique à RADARSAT accepté par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale.
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Automatización y aplicaciones; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
sistema de administración de la información [correct, masculine noun]