English (Psychology (General))
self-worth [correct]
CONT: Self-worth is how [a person] feels about [their] innermost self ...
OBS: Self-worth: not to be confused with self-esteem. Self-worth is how valuable a person feels and self-esteem is the manner in which a person evaluates himself or herself.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
conscience de sa propre valeur [correct, feminine noun]; sentiment de sa propre valeur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
autoestima [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valoración generalmente positiva de sí mismo.