English (Air Terminals)
dual channel clearance system [correct, officially approved]; dual-channel system [correct, officially approved]
OBS: (Passenger clearance).
OBS: dual channel clearance system; dual-channel system: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérogares)
système du double circuit pour le congé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; système du double circuit [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: (Des passagers / des bagages).
OBS: système du double circuit pour le congé; système du double circuit : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Terminales aéreas)
sistema de doble circuito para el despacho [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; sistema de doble circuito [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: (De pasajeros/del equipaje).
OBS: sistema de doble circuito para el despacho; sistema de doble circuito : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).