English (Telegraphy)
frequency-modulated voice-frequency telegraph
French (Télégraphie)
télégraphie harmonique à modulation de fréquence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telegrafía)
telegrafía armónica con modulación de frecuencia [feminine noun]