English (Nuclear Science and Technology; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
low-enriched uranium bank [correct]; LEU bank [correct]
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
banque d’uranium faiblement enrichi [correct, feminine noun]; banque d’UFE [correct, feminine noun]