English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment; General Vocabulary)
smoker
CONT: smokers or other portable electrically lighted articles
French (Appareillage électrique; Vocabulaire général)
cendrier [masculine noun]
CONT: cendriers de parquet ou autres articles portatifs illuminés à l'électricité.