English (Translation (General); Phraseology)
of first impression
OBS: A case will be removed from the early neutral evaluation process when it involves legal or policy issues of first impression, civil rights allegations, prisoners, etc.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Phraséologie)
sans précédent