English (Accounting; Agricultural Economics)
latent [adjective]
OBS: latent content.
French (Comptabilité; Économie agricole)
secret [adjective]; latent [adjective]; caché [adjective]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Economía agrícola)
latente [correct, adjective]; oculto [correct, adjective]; escondido [correct, adjective]