English (Agricultural Chemicals; Crop Protection)
dry flowable [correct]; DF [correct]
OBS: Flowable: A type of pesticide formulation in which a very finely divided pesticide is mixed in a liquid carrier.
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
pâte granulée [correct, feminine noun]; DF [correct, feminine noun]