English (Real Estate)
event date
OBS: Source: Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
date des faits [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (BGBI) (3.02).