English (Pricing (Air Transport))
free baggage allowance [correct]
OBS: ... each passenger ... is entitled to take three pieces of baggage at no charge .... The code PC ... is to differentiate between the North American free baggage allowance described above, and the allowance which applies to ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
franchise de bagages [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] tout passager [...] a le droit d'emporter gratuitement trois colis [...]. L'indicatif PC sert à distinguer la franchise de bagages nord-américaine susmentionnée de la franchise internationale [...]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
franquicia de equipaje [correct, feminine noun]