English (Military Organization; Military Materiel Management; Combat Support)
war supplies agency [NATO]; WSA [NATO]
French (Organisation militaire; Gestion du matériel militaire; Soutien au combat)
agence de ravitaillement en temps de guerre [feminine noun, NATO]; WSA [feminine noun, NATO]