English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
wind scatterometer antenna
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
antenne du diffusiomètre «vents» [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
antena de dispersiómetro de viento [feminine noun]