English (Missiles and Rockets)
penetration
CONT: Minimum penetration at all ranges: NATO triple heavy tank target.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
pouvoir de perforation [masculine noun]
CONT: Pouvoir de perforation minimal à toute distance : cible triple char lourd OTAN.