English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
reply information [correct, officially approved]; RI [correct, officially approved]
OBS: reply information; RI: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
information de réponse [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; RI [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: information de réponse; RI : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
información de respuesta [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; RI [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: información de respuesta; RI: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).