English (Emergency Management; Security)
emergency action plan [correct, NATO, standardized]; EAP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: emergency action plan; EAP: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Gestion des urgences; Sécurité)
plan d'action d'urgence [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; EAP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: plan d'action d'urgence; EAP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Seguridad)
plan de acción de emergencia [correct, masculine noun]