English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
Supplementary Report [correct]; SR [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
compte rendu complémentaire [correct, masculine noun]