English (Military Materiel Management)
procurement lead time [correct]; PLT [correct]
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
délai préalable d'approvisionnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del material militar)
tiempo de aprovisionamiento [masculine noun]