English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
lure [correct]; artificial bait; jig
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
leurre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appât artificiel pour la pêche à la ligne.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
muestra [masculine noun]
OBS: cebos artificiales