English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
saddle [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
selle [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
silla [correct, feminine noun]