English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
saddle [correct, noun]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
selle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
silla de montar [correct, feminine noun]