English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Labour and Employment)
introduction [correct]
OBS: introduction: term used on LinkedIn.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Travail et emploi)
mise en relation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: mise en relation : terme utilisé sur LinkedIn.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Trabajo y empleo)
presentación [correct, feminine noun]