English (Law of Security; Citizenship and Immigration)
in bond [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit des sûretés; Citoyenneté et immigration)
sous caution [correct]; sous réserve [correct]; sous scellés [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Derecho de cauciones; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
caución [correct, feminine noun]