English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Energy (Physics))
system for nuclear auxiliary power [correct]; SNAP [correct]
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Énergie (Physique))
système d'énergie nucléaire auxiliaire [masculine noun]; système d'alimentation auxiliaire nucléaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de combate (Fuerzas navales); Energía (Física))
sistema de energía auxiliar nuclear [masculine noun]