English (Plant and Crop Production; Farm Management and Policy)
licensing test [correct]; licencing test [correct]
OBS: for crop varieties
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Gestion et politique agricole)
essai d'homologation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: de variétés de plantes cultivées