English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Data Banks and Databases; Records Management (Management))
value [correct]
PHR: Value of content, value of information.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Banques et bases de données; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
valeur [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Valeur du contenu, valeur de l'information.