English (Translation (General); Military Finances; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
long-range [correct, NATO]; LR [correct, NATO]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Finances militaires; Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
à long terme [correct, NATO]; LR [correct, NATO]