English (Marketing)
hands-on help [correct]
OBS: (...) the product being sold was a complex cluster of value satisfactions that included education, training, hands-on help (...) and lots more.
French (Commercialisation)
assistance
OBS: (...) le produit vendu était un ensemble complexe qui englobait l'entraînement, la formation, l'assistance (...) entre autres nombreuses choses.