English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Personal Care and Hygiene (General); Non-Surgical Treatment)
vibrator [correct]; vibrator massager
DEF: An electrical device used for massage.
French (Appareillage électrique; Hygiène et soins corporels (Généralités); Traitements non chirurgicaux)
vibro-masseur [correct, masculine noun]; vibromasseur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appareil électrique servant au massage.
Spanish (Aparatos y equipos eléctricos; Cuidado e higiene personales (Generalidades); Tratamiento sin cirugía)
vibrador [masculine noun]