English (Environmental Management)
comprehensive risk assessment for hazards [correct]; CRASH [correct]
French (Gestion environnementale)
système global d'évaluation des risques de catastrophes [masculine noun]; CRASH [correct]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
sistema global de evaluación de riesgos de catástrofe [masculine noun]