English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NATO Communications School - Latina Italy [correct]; NCS Latina Italy [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
École des Communications de l'OTAN - Latina Italie [correct]; «NCS» Latina Italy [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.