English (Advertising Media)
mobile [correct]
OBS: A delicately balanced construction or structure having movable parts that can be set in motion by air currents or mechanical propulsion.
French (Supports publicitaires)
mobile [correct, masculine noun]; rotair [masculine noun]
OBS: Ensemble de petits éléments publicitaires suspendus au plafond du magasin et équilibrés par rapport au fil de suspension. Le rotair est mû par les mouvements de l'air .