English (Recruiting of Personnel; Banking)
service orientation [correct]
CONT: But part of our appeal is our service orientation. A lot of people out there feel they’re paying for a not-very-high level of service with the big banks, that they are just an account number.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Banque)
souci du service à la clientèle [correct, masculine noun]; souci du service au client [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : DSTM - Commission de la fonction publique