English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronautics)
NASA/ESA program coordination committee [correct]; PCC [correct]
CONT: The NASA/ESA Program Coordination Committee (PCC), co-chaired by designated NASA and ESA representatives, will meet periodically throughout the lifetime of the program or promptly at the request of either Party to review the Parties' respective detailed design and development activities.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronautique)
comité de coordination du programme NASA/ASE [correct, masculine noun]