English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Navigation Aids)
system alignment procedure [NATO]; SAP [NATO]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
procédure d'alignement du système [feminine noun, NATO]; SAP [feminine noun, NATO]