English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Board [correct]
OBS: (IATA : International Air Transport Association).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
Commission [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
Comisión [correct, feminine noun]