English (Air Transport; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
air conditioning package [correct]
OBS: Heated compressed air is delivered through ducting in the wing leading edge and fuselage to left and right air conditioning packages in the nosewheel well.
French (Transport aérien; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
bloc de conditionnement d'air