English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
integral engine nacelle [correct]
OBS: the left and right wings and nacelles consist of an all-metal conventional wing assembly with two integral engine nacelles.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
fuseau réacteur intégré; fuseau réacteur structural