English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Reel [correct, noun]; Atwot [correct]; Apwoth [correct]; Atuot [correct]
OBS: A Nilotic language from the Nilo-Saharan family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
atuot [correct, masculine noun]; reel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue nilotique de la famille nilo-saharienne.