English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration)
decision sheet [correct, NATO]; DS [correct, NATO]; record of decisions [correct, NATO]; ROD [correct, NATO]; ROD; decision record
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire)
compte rendu de décisions [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; DS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ROD [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; feuille de décision [correct, feminine noun]