English (Internet and Telematics)
domain suffix [correct]; DS [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
suffixe de domaine [correct, masculine noun]; DS [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
sufijo de dominio [correct, masculine noun]; DS [correct, masculine noun, Spain, Mexico]