English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Electronic Systems)
detail specification [correct]; DS [correct]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Ensembles électroniques)
spécification particulière [correct, feminine noun]; feuille particulière [feminine noun]