English (Plumbing Fixtures)
waste outlet
OBS: Waste & Overflow - C-2200 Citadel concealed pop-up bath waste and overflow fitting with lever operated mechanism.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
vidage
OBS: Vidage & Trop-plein - C-2200 vidage et trop-plein dissimulés Citadel avec clapet et levier.