English (Programming Languages)
Ada language system [correct]; ALS [correct]
DEF: An Ada development environment developed by Softech for U.S. Army.
French (Langages de programmation)
système du langage Ada [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: MAPSE développé par Softech pour l'armée américaine.