English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
bridge [correct, noun]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
passerelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.
OBS: Installations/matériel.