English (Contests (Recreation); Pets)
dog walk [correct]
CONT: The dog walk shall be of sturdy, rigid construction to support large dogs safely and have a minimum amount of bounce.
French (Concours (Loisirs); Animaux d'agrément)
passerelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La passerelle doit être construite de façon suffisamment solide et robuste pour supporter sans risque les chiens lourds et de grande taille et avoir une flexibilité minimale.