English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
sheet [correct, noun]; web [correct]
OBS: Part of trampoline.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bâche [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
lona de saltos [correct, feminine noun]