English (Labour and Employment; Federal Administration)
representation [correct]
CONT: Representation of persons with disabilities and visible minorities remained below labour market availability for these groups ....
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Travail et emploi; Administration fédérale)
représentation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Équité en emploi.