English (Modernization of Military Equipment; Land Equipment (Military))
Army equipment rationalization
French (Modernisation du matériel militaire; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
rationalisation de l'équipement de l'Armée de terre [feminine noun]; REAT [feminine noun]