English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
both in cash and cost terms
OBS: both in cash and cost terms : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
en valeur et en volume
OBS: en valeur et en volume : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.