English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
Pakistan Aid Consortium [correct]
OBS: Approved terms and conditions of payment to the government of Pakistan as economic assistance to be used as cash grant for debt relief as proposed by the Pakistan Aid Consortium.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
Consortium d'aide au Pakistan
OBS: Renseignement: 2eu-7aa.