English (Aeroindustry)
Automatic Test System [correct]; ATS [correct]
CONT: The Automatic Test System (ATS) for maintenance of the electronic equipment of the Panavia Tornado has been manufactured by a European consortium.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
système de test automatique; équipement automatisé de vérification
CONT: Le système de test automatique pour la maintenance des équipements de l'avion de combat Tornado est réalisé par un consortium européen (...)
OBS: Annuaire BFC Bagotville