English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
computer-controlled sensor system [correct]
CONT: Computer-controlled sensor system for simplified pilot operation.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
système de détection commandé par ordinateur [masculine noun]