English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
ancillary parts [correct]; equipment machinery [correct]
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
pièces [correct, feminine noun]; équipement [correct, masculine noun]; matériel auxiliaire [correct, masculine noun]; matériel annexe [correct, masculine noun]