English (Banking)
cash advance interest [correct]
CONT: Cash advance interest :... Interest charged on cash advances is calculated daily by applying ANZ's current daily percentage rate applicable to the principal' s billing account to the balance of all outstanding cash advances linked to the principal' s billing account.
CONT: Cash advance interest accrue from the date of the cash advance until repayment of the cash advance and interest thereon.
French (Banque)
frais d'intérêt sur l'avance de fonds [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] des frais d'intérêt sur l'avance de fonds; à compter de la date à laquelle vous effectuez le retrait jusqu'à ce que vous ayez remboursé le plein montant.