English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
minimum acceptable return
OBS: minimum acceptable return; MAR: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
rendement minimum acceptable [masculine noun]
OBS: rendement minimum acceptable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.