English (IT Security)
security operational procedures [correct]
CONT: Network Security Audit ... includes ... Network Security Operational Procedures - overall procedures for network operations security management, virus protection and network file maintenance.
French (Sécurité des TI)
procédures d'exploitation de la sécurité [feminine noun]